Welcome Guest
100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP
100Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP

Product Number: 821116
Manufacturer: CISCO
Manufacturer Code GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=
Category: Networking DevicesModem/Routers
Shipping Weight: 0.020 kg
Stock: 5
ETA: 13-02-18
Your Price Inc Tax: Call
Your Price Ex Tax: Call

All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars
This product first appeared in our catalogue on 14/11/2013.
Last updated on 26/02/2018.
No Image Available

Click to Email these Product Details Email These Details to a Friend: