Welcome Guest
100base-FX SFP transceiver module 100Mb
100base-FX SFP transceiver module 100Mb multimode SFP transceivers, -40/85c operation, 500m (OM1 fiber) range for systems with SFP Slots and capable of 10/100/1000Mb mode selection

Product Number: 1956300
Manufacturer: FORTINET
Manufacturer Code FS-TRAN-FX
Category: Networking DevicesFirewall/VPN
Shipping Weight: 1.000 kg
Stock: Call
Your Price Inc Tax: Call
Your Price Ex Tax: Call

All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars
This product first appeared in our catalogue on 02/11/2017.
Last updated on 26/02/2018.
No Image Available

Click to Email these Product Details Email These Details to a Friend: