Welcome Guest
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, M
1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Product Number: 1031733
Manufacturer: CISCO
Manufacturer Code GLC-LH-SMD
Category: Networking DevicesSwitches
Shipping Weight: 1.000 kg
Stock: Call
Your Price Inc Tax: Call
Your Price Ex Tax: Call

All Prices are Shown in Australian Dollars
This product first appeared in our catalogue on 14/10/2015.
Last updated on 08/02/2018.
No Image Available

Click to Email these Product Details Email These Details to a Friend: